Aufstellung Senioren 3

Position Name QTTR (akt.) TTR (akt.)
1Recktenwald, Stefan14571464
2Ternes, Norbert14851475
3Kolling, Markus14301429
4Schuhmacher, Franz-Josef14271421
5Menz, Steffen14321427
6Becker, Jürgen14111430
7Hippchen, Harald14101385
8Strathmann, Norbert13791349
9Cattarius, Günter13791392
10Redmann, Dirk13721358
11Friedrich, Hans13371337
12Heintz, Peter13061306
13Schmitt, Ralph13061306
14Szulik, Michael12821294
15Moro, Erik12661254
16Fey, Jens12641308
17Gefele, Alexander12581280
18Engel, Josef12391239
19Mohr, Jürgen12161136
20Schmidt, Leo1070990